Starter websites launch in 5–7 days · 1 month free support Learn more

Website development packages and pricing

Four fixed-price packages from ₹5,999. Domain and hosting are not included. International clients pay in USD.

Starter

Best for: small business or first website

₹5,999
Delivered in 5–7 days$79 for international clients
  • One-page website (up to 4 sections)
  • Mobile friendly design
  • WhatsApp & call buttons
  • Contact form
  • Basic SEO setup
  • 2 rounds of revisions
  • 1 month free support
Choose Starter

Business

Best for: a complete online presence

₹14,999
Delivered in 10–14 days$179 for international clients
  • Up to 5 pages
  • Photo gallery or portfolio
  • Enquiry form to your email
  • Google Maps & social links
  • Speed optimisation
  • Standard on-page SEO
  • 3 rounds of revisions
  • 1 month free support
Choose Business
Most popular

Growth

Best for: sites with lots of content

₹29,999
Delivered in 3–4 weeks$349 for international clients
  • Up to 10 pages
  • Dynamic content with database (MySQL)
  • Basic admin panel to edit content
  • Listings, catalogue or blog with search
  • Enquiries saved in a database
  • Advanced SEO
  • Unlimited reasonable revisions
  • 2 months free support
Choose Growth

Premium

Best for: dynamic site or portal you control

₹60,000
Delivered in 4–6 weeks$699 for international clients
  • Fully dynamic website / portal
  • Admin panel: add, edit, delete anything
  • Admin login with roles
  • Categories, search & filters
  • Enquiries viewable in the panel
  • Complete SEO & security setup
  • Unlimited reasonable revisions
  • 2 months free support
Choose Premium

Compare packages side by side

Compare website packages
FeatureStarterBusinessGrowthPremium
Pages1 pageUp to 5Up to 10Custom
Mobile friendly design
WhatsApp & call buttons
Contact / enquiry form
Gallery / portfolio–
Google Maps & social links–
Database-driven content––
Admin panel––BasicFull
Search & filters––BasicAdvanced
SEOBasicStandardAdvancedComplete
Security setup––BasicFull
Revisions23Unlimited*Unlimited*
Free support1 month1 month2 months2 months
Delivery5–7 days10–14 days3–4 weeks4–6 weeks
Price₹5,999
$79 USD
₹14,999
$179 USD
₹29,999
$349 USD
₹60,000
$699 USD

* Reasonable use. Domain and hosting are not included in any package. Optional add-ons (extra pages or features, logo design, content writing, yearly maintenance) are priced separately.

Which package fits you?

Answer four quick questions. No sign-up.

1 How big is your website?

2 Need a gallery, Google Maps and social links?

3 Do you want to edit content yourself?

4 Need listings, a catalogue, blog or search?

Our suggestion
Answer the four questions

    What is included in every package

    • Mobile-first design, checked on real phones
    • WhatsApp and call buttons
    • A contact or enquiry form
    • SEO set up (Basic to Complete, by package)
    • A design preview before we build
    • Free support after launch
    • The website and code are yours after final payment

    What costs extra

    • Extra pages or features
    • Logo design
    • Content writing
    • Domain and hosting set-up
    • Yearly maintenance

    Domain and hosting are not part of package prices. We can set them up for you, and we send a quick quote for any add-on.

    Payment and terms

    Simple and fair. Read the full terms.

    Payment40% advance to start, 60% after delivery.
    OwnershipAfter final payment, the website and code are yours.
    ContentYou provide text and photos, unless you take our content writing.
    Domain & hostingNot in package price. We can set them up for you.
    AdvanceNon-refundable once work has started.
    SupportFree support covers fixes and small help, not new features.

    Pricing questions

    All questions

    A Starter website launches in 5–7 days, Business in 10–14 days, Growth in 3–4 weeks and Premium in 4–6 weeks. We share a clear timeline in the proposal and stick to it.

    Packages start at ₹5,999 (about $79) for Starter, ₹14,999 for Business, ₹29,999 for Growth and ₹60,000 for Premium. Domain and hosting are not included in package prices. International clients pay in USD.

    We take a 40% advance to start the work and the remaining 60% after delivery, when we go live and hand over everything. The advance is non-refundable once work has started.

    Yes. We give you a simple guide, and the admin panel is built for non-technical people.

    Yes. Every site is designed mobile first, because most customers use phones.

    We set up SEO so Google can understand and show your website. The package level decides how deep it goes: Basic, Standard, Advanced or Complete. Rankings also depend on your content and competition.

    Tell us about your business. We reply within one business day.

    Free discussion. No pressure, no obligation.

    CallWhatsAppGet quote