Website development packages and pricing
Four fixed-price packages from ₹5,999. Domain and hosting are not included. International clients pay in USD.
Starter
Best for: small business or first website
₹5,999
Delivered in 5–7 days$79 for international clients
- One-page website (up to 4 sections)
- Mobile friendly design
- WhatsApp & call buttons
- Contact form
- Basic SEO setup
- 2 rounds of revisions
- 1 month free support
Business
Best for: a complete online presence
₹14,999
Delivered in 10–14 days$179 for international clients
- Up to 5 pages
- Photo gallery or portfolio
- Enquiry form to your email
- Google Maps & social links
- Speed optimisation
- Standard on-page SEO
- 3 rounds of revisions
- 1 month free support
Most popular
Growth
Best for: sites with lots of content
₹29,999
Delivered in 3–4 weeks$349 for international clients
- Up to 10 pages
- Dynamic content with database (MySQL)
- Basic admin panel to edit content
- Listings, catalogue or blog with search
- Enquiries saved in a database
- Advanced SEO
- Unlimited reasonable revisions
- 2 months free support
Premium
Best for: dynamic site or portal you control
₹60,000
Delivered in 4–6 weeks$699 for international clients
- Fully dynamic website / portal
- Admin panel: add, edit, delete anything
- Admin login with roles
- Categories, search & filters
- Enquiries viewable in the panel
- Complete SEO & security setup
- Unlimited reasonable revisions
- 2 months free support
Compare packages side by side
| Feature | Starter | Business | Growth | Premium |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pages | 1 page | Up to 5 | Up to 10 | Custom |
| Mobile friendly design | ||||
| WhatsApp & call buttons | ||||
| Contact / enquiry form | ||||
| Gallery / portfolio | – | |||
| Google Maps & social links | – | |||
| Database-driven content | – | – | ||
| Admin panel | – | – | Basic | Full |
| Search & filters | – | – | Basic | Advanced |
| SEO | Basic | Standard | Advanced | Complete |
| Security setup | – | – | Basic | Full |
| Revisions | 2 | 3 | Unlimited* | Unlimited* |
| Free support | 1 month | 1 month | 2 months | 2 months |
| Delivery | 5–7 days | 10–14 days | 3–4 weeks | 4–6 weeks |
| Price | ₹5,999 $79 USD | ₹14,999 $179 USD | ₹29,999 $349 USD | ₹60,000 $699 USD |
* Reasonable use. Domain and hosting are not included in any package. Optional add-ons (extra pages or features, logo design, content writing, yearly maintenance) are priced separately.
Which package fits you?
Answer four quick questions. No sign-up.
What is included in every package
- Mobile-first design, checked on real phones
- WhatsApp and call buttons
- A contact or enquiry form
- SEO set up (Basic to Complete, by package)
- A design preview before we build
- Free support after launch
- The website and code are yours after final payment
What costs extra
- Extra pages or features
- Logo design
- Content writing
- Domain and hosting set-up
- Yearly maintenance
Domain and hosting are not part of package prices. We can set them up for you, and we send a quick quote for any add-on.
Payment and terms
Simple and fair. Read the full terms.
Payment40% advance to start, 60% after delivery.
OwnershipAfter final payment, the website and code are yours.
ContentYou provide text and photos, unless you take our content writing.
Domain & hostingNot in package price. We can set them up for you.
AdvanceNon-refundable once work has started.
SupportFree support covers fixes and small help, not new features.
Pricing questions
A Starter website launches in 5–7 days, Business in 10–14 days, Growth in 3–4 weeks and Premium in 4–6 weeks. We share a clear timeline in the proposal and stick to it.
Packages start at ₹5,999 (about $79) for Starter, ₹14,999 for Business, ₹29,999 for Growth and ₹60,000 for Premium. Domain and hosting are not included in package prices. International clients pay in USD.
We take a 40% advance to start the work and the remaining 60% after delivery, when we go live and hand over everything. The advance is non-refundable once work has started.
Yes. We give you a simple guide, and the admin panel is built for non-technical people.
Yes. Every site is designed mobile first, because most customers use phones.
We set up SEO so Google can understand and show your website. The package level decides how deep it goes: Basic, Standard, Advanced or Complete. Rankings also depend on your content and competition.
Tell us about your business. We reply within one business day.
Free discussion. No pressure, no obligation.